Ricardo Espinoza
Thompson Boxing Fighter - Ricardo Espinoza

Ricardo Espinoza

Nickname: Hindu

Birth date: July 25, 1997

Birth place: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico


Record: 21-2-0

Division: Bantamweight

Stance: Orthodox

Height: 5'7''

Reach: