Miguel Madueño
Thompson Boxing Fighter - Miguel Madueño

Miguel Madueño

Nickname: Explosivo

Birth date: November 3, 1998

Birth place:


Record: 16-0-0

Division: Lightweight

Stance:

Height:

Reach:

Date Opponent Location Result
2019-03-28 Jesus Marcelino Alvarez Gimnasio Arturo Piembert Camacho, Guasave Win
2019-02-20 Jesus Lopez Perez Gimnasio Arturo Piembert Camacho, Guasave Win
2018-12-28 Cosme Rivera Club Gallistico Corona, Guasave Win
2018-11-23 Eduardo Gutierrez Cancha de Usos Multiples del Ejido la Entrada, Guasave Win
2018-10-05 Gabino Cota Club Gallistico Corona, Guasave Win
2018-08-15 Jesus Rendon Arena Big Star Boxing, Guasave Win
2018-05-25 Abel Cruz Rodriguez Club Gallistico Corona, Guasave Win
2018-03-17 Christian Lopez Flores Club Gallistico Corona, Guasave Win
2017-12-29 Freddy Castro Gimnasio Municipal Luis Estrada Medina, Guasave Win
2017-12-02 Carlos Bacasegua Luzania Parque Hernando de Villafane, Guasave Win
2017-10-14 Adalberto Borquez Salon CTM, Guasave Win
2017-08-26 Cesar Sanchez Gimnasio Arturo Piembert Camacho, Guasave Win
2017-07-21 Eleazar Valenzuela Escape Bar, Tijuana Win
2017-04-27 Ivan Resendiz Escape Bar, Tijuana Win
2017-03-31 Maximiliano Galindo Club Gallistico Corona, Guasave Win
2017-01-27 Luis Fernando Aguilar AS Boxing Arena, Tijuana Win