Jesus Delgado
Thompson Boxing Fighter - Jesus Delgado

Jesus Delgado

Nickname: Bolitas

Birth date: September 7, 1996

Birth place:


Record: 17-1-1

Division: Superbantamweight

Stance: Orthodox

Height:

Reach:

Date Opponent Location Result
2019-03-30 Victoriano Nunez Auditorio Ernesto Rufo, Rosarito Win
2018-12-28 Angel Guevara Club Gallistico Corona, Guasave Win
2018-09-08 David Godinez Bar La Oficina, Tijuana Win
2018-07-14 Jesus Antonio Lopez Armenta Bar La Oficina, Tijuana Win
2018-04-07 Jorge Edgar Sillas Gimnasio Burocratas, Tijuana Win
2017-12-02 Victoriano Nunez Parque Hernando de Villafane, Guasave Win
2017-07-28 Jose Miguel Tamayo Escape Bar, Tijuana Win
2017-04-27 Saul Hermosillo Escape Bar, Tijuana Win
2016-12-15 Juan Gomez Torres AS Boxing Arena, Tijuana Win
2016-05-28 Edgar Daniel Ahumada Billar El Perro Salado, Tijuana Win
2015-12-18 Adrian Zendejas Billar El Perro Salado, Tijuana Win
2015-10-08 Juan Ramon Gamboa Rancho Grande Bar, Tijuana Win
2015-01-29 Miguel Angel Perez Aispuro Rancho Grande Bar, Tijuana Draw
2014-12-04 Alejandro Rios Rancho Grande Bar, Tijuana Win
2014-08-14 Alonso Estrada Rancho Grande Bar, Tijuana Win
2014-02-28 Saul Eduardo Hernandez Forum Tecate, Tijuana Lost
2014-01-10 Antonio Torres Nava Restaurant Olivaritos, Tijuana Win
2013-12-14 Carlos Vidal Casino Hipodromo Agua Caliente, Tijuana Win
2013-09-11 Julio Abel Robles Salon Las Pulgas, Tijuana Win